Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...
  • Image 1

Draka Comteq ezPrep Loose Tube Single Armor/Jacket Multimode Optical Cable 3496' - New

623-466-7504
SKU:
F-ETH1A1J-12-6S-048-M2
Weight:
0.00 LBS
Current Stock:
1
Quantity:

Product Description

(1) Draka Comteq ezPrep Loose Tube Single Armor/Jacket Multimode Optical Cable 3496'

Draka Comteq Optical Cable - ezPREP Loose Tube (2.7mm) Single Armor, Single Jacket (12 Fibers/Tube) Multimode Legacy 62.5um with 48 Fibers. Wavelength: 1310/1383/1550 nm. Attenuation: 0.40/0.40/0.30 dB/km - 3496 Ft.
Item Tested?: Tested
Terms of Sale: Guaranteed Not DOA
Physical Condition: Excellent | Working Condition: Fully Functional
    


THIS ITEM IS FREIGHT: please call 623-466-7504 for quote.

Product Reviews

Write Review

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Find Similar Products by Category